Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Liverpool33141148139444227+5074
2Chelsea3315204297452315+4172
3Manchester City31140152108443219+5570
4Everton33123132137642118+2266
5Arsenal33105129109262730+1664
6Tottenham3493524229352426060
7Man Utd33736221910343419+1857
8Southampton3475529226472123+548
9Newcastle3473719267191926-1446
10Stoke City34962231524111533-1043
11West Ham Utd3363823254481419-737
12Crystal Palace3382715183211921-1537
13Hull City33746201632111424-636
14Aston Villa33521019284571621-1434
15Swansea City33556292334101626-433
16WBA3339522253671826-1133
17Norwich City34665151322131140-2732
18Fulham345111203442111440-4030
19Cardiff City34548183224111232-3429
20Sunderland32331014243491530-2525

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club