Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea3315204297452315+4172
2Liverpool32141148138444026+4971
3Manchester City31140152108443219+5570
4Arsenal32105129109252727+1964
5Everton31113129136642018+1860
6Man Utd33736221910343419+1857
7Tottenham3283519219252123-456
8Southampton3375429216472123+648
9Newcastle3373719267181925-1346
10Stoke City33862221524111533-1140
11West Ham Utd3263722234481419-637
12Hull City33746201632111424-636
13Aston Villa32521019284561620-1334
14Crystal Palace3272714183211921-1634
15Swansea City33556292334101626-433
16WBA3238519223671826-1132
17Norwich City33665151322121139-2632
18Fulham334111193442111440-4127
19Cardiff City33548183214111132-3526
20Sunderland3033914233481425-2025

Tickets

Southampton-Asset-Teaser
Southampton tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club