Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea3214203997452315+3869
2Liverpool31131144138444026+4568
3Manchester City3013014898443219+5267
4Arsenal32105129109252727+1964
5Everton30113129135641717+1657
6Tottenham3183519219242119056
7Man Utd3273622199343019+1454
8Southampton3275429216462019+948
9Newcastle3273619227181925-946
10Stoke City32862221524101530-840
11West Ham Utd3163722233481218-734
12Aston Villa3152918264561620-1234
13Swansea City3255629233491625-333
14Hull City32646191632111424-733
15Norwich City32664151222121139-2532
16Crystal Palace3172714182211621-1931
17WBA3138519222671726-1229
18Cardiff City32547182914111132-3226
19Sunderland2933813213481425-1925
20Fulham314110183132111239-4024

Tickets

Southampton-Asset-Teaser
Southampton tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club