Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea3114203997442314+3969
2Liverpool30121142128444026+4465
3Manchester City2813014897342818+4963
4Arsenal3010312679252727+1962
5Tottenham3183519219242119056
6Everton29113129134641417+1354
7Man Utd3063518159343019+1451
8Newcastle3073519197171921-246
9Southampton3165425216462019+545
10Stoke City31762211524101530-937
11Aston Villa3052918264551516-934
12Hull City3064619163291321-533
13Norwich City31664151222111136-2232
14West Ham Utd3053720223481218-831
15Swansea City3045626233391423-629
16WBA3037516192671726-1228
17Crystal Palace3062713182211621-2028
18Sunderland2833813213471323-1825
19Cardiff City3154718291311829-3225
20Fulham314110183132111239-4024

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club