Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea2812202997432313+3063
2Liverpool28121142126443123+3859
3Arsenal2810312678242621+2459
4Manchester City2612014396342618+4257
5Tottenham2873416189232115+453
6Everton2793124104641417+1148
7Man Utd2763418127342519+1245
8Newcastle2863518197161920-243
9Southampton2855421195451716+339
10West Ham Utd2853620203471115-431
11Aston Villa2842816224551516-731
12Hull City2854517143291321-530
13Stoke City28662181413101028-1430
14Swansea City2845525213381220-429
15Norwich City2855412112210932-2228
16Crystal Palace2762613172110620-1827
17WBA2737416161661523-825
18Sunderland2632813213461321-1624
19Cardiff City2844612221310727-3022
20Fulham28311017313291131-3421

Tickets

Tottenham
Tottenham tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club