Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea2611202896432012+2757
2Arsenal259212268232620+2255
3Manchester City2511014296342618+4154
4Liverpool2511113894442521+3350
5Tottenham2563415188221714047
6Everton2583123104631416+1145
7Man Utd2563418126242319+1041
8Southampton2655321165441613+839
9Newcastle2553417156161519-237
10West Ham Utd2643617193461114-528
11Aston Villa2632812214541515-928
12Swansea City254452420327815-327
13Hull City265441610229921-627
14Stoke City2555216131391027-1426
15Crystal Palace2562513152010519-1626
16Norwich City264541111229828-2025
17WBA2636415151661523-824
18Sunderland2532813213451217-1324
19Cardiff City264451218139726-2522
20Fulham2531814253191030-3120

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club