Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea2511202896331911+2756
2Arsenal259212268232620+2255
3Manchester City2511014296342618+4154
4Liverpool2511113894442521+3350
5Everton2483123104621415+1245
6Tottenham2453414188221714-144
7Man Utd2462416106242319+1040
8Newcastle2553417156161519-237
9Southampton2555321164441513+736
10Swansea City254452420327815-327
11Hull City25543169229921-527
12Aston Villa2532812214441515-927
13Stoke City2555216131391027-1426
14Crystal Palace2562513152010519-1626
15West Ham Utd2533615193461114-725
16Norwich City254541111228826-1825
17Sunderland2532813213451217-1324
18WBA2535414141661523-823
19Cardiff City254351218139726-2521
20Fulham243181425309828-3119

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club