Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Manchester City2311004286242618+4253
2Arsenal238212068222515+2452
3Chelsea2310202595331811+2350
4Liverpool2310113384342420+2946
5Tottenham2353414188121613-143
6Everton237312194621415+1142
7Man Utd2362416106232217+1140
8Newcastle2353317126151516+437
9Southampton2354319143441213+432
10Aston Villa2332712194431413-627
11Swansea City233452120326813-424
12Norwich City234441111227724-1724
13Hull City23533158129721-723
14Crystal Palace235251014209517-1623
15WBA2334413131651420-622
16Stoke City234521412129825-1522
17Sunderland233271319245917-1421
18West Ham Utd232361319246914-1119
19Fulham233171422309828-2819
20Cardiff City233351017138723-2318

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club