Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Arsenal228212068122313+2451
2Manchester City2211004285242117+3850
3Chelsea219102285331811+2146
4Liverpool229112984342420+2543
5Everton217312194511310+1541
6Tottenham2153313137121312+140
7Man Utd2152414106222114+1137
8Newcastle2253317126051516+436
9Southampton2253317123441213+431
10Aston Villa222278164431413-724
11Hull City22533158128720-623
12Norwich City224341111227724-1723
13Stoke City224521412128824-1422
14Swansea City212441817326813-421
15WBA2133412121641116-521
16Crystal Palace22425914209517-1720
17Fulham223171422308826-2619
18West Ham Utd222361319236914-1118
19Sunderland222271219245917-1518
20Cardiff City223351017137721-2118

Tickets

Leicester
Leicester tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club