Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Arsenal217211868122313+2248
2Manchester City2110003865242117+3647
3Chelsea219102285331811+2146
4Liverpool219012764342420+2542
5Everton217312194511310+1541
6Tottenham2153313137121312+140
7Man Utd2152414106222114+1137
8Newcastle2153317125051215+233
9Southampton2153317123341011+430
10Hull City21533158127719-523
11Aston Villa212278164331211-723
12Stoke City214521412127823-1322
13Swansea City212441817326813-421
14WBA2133412121641116-521
15Norwich City213341011227724-1820
16Fulham213171422307824-2419
17West Ham Utd212351216236914-918
18Cardiff City213351017136517-1918
19Sunderland212171017245917-1517
20Crystal Palace21325814209517-1817

Tickets

Man City
Man City tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club