Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Arsenal207211867122112+2145
2Manchester City2010003864241917+3444
3Chelsea209102284331611+1943
4Liverpool209012763341917+2339
5Everton206311994511310+1338
6Tottenham2043311137121312-137
7Man Utd2042412106222114+934
8Newcastle2053217105051215+433
9Southampton2043316123341011+327
10Hull City20532156127719-323
11Aston Villa202267144331211-623
12Stoke City20451117127823-1122
13Swansea City202441817325811-221
14WBA2033412121631115-421
15Norwich City203341011226722-1620
16Fulham203161318307824-2119
17Cardiff City203341015136517-1718
18Crystal Palace20325814208515-1617
19West Ham Utd202351216136714-1115
20Sunderland202171017145516-1814

Tickets

Tottenham
Tottenham tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club