Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Manchester City1910003863241615+3341
2Arsenal186211666122012+1839
3Chelsea188102073331311+1537
4Liverpool188012563331815+2236
5Everton18531178441129+1234
6Man Utd194231186222114+1034
7Newcastle185311795041214+633
8Tottenham183338136121111-531
9Southampton1843216933399+727
10Hull City19532156126717-123
11Swansea City192431614325811-121
12Stoke City18441106126820-821
13Aston Villa192267143331111-720
14Norwich City193341011216621-1619
15WBA1923411121631115-518
16Cardiff City193341015135515-1518
17Crystal Palace19315713208515-1616
18Fulham192161117307824-2216
19West Ham Utd192351216135612-1015
20Sunderland192161016145516-1714

Tickets

Man City
Man City tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club