Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Arsenal186211666122012+1839
2Manchester City189003763241615+3238
3Chelsea188102073331311+1537
4Liverpool188012563331815+2236
5Everton18531178441129+1234
6Newcastle185311795041214+633
7Man Utd184231185222014+931
8Tottenham183338136121111-531
9Southampton1843216933399+727
10Stoke City18441106126820-821
11Swansea City182431614315710-120
12Hull City1843296126717-720
13Aston Villa182166133331111-719
14Norwich City183331010216621-1519
15WBA182341112153812-517
16Cardiff City18324813135515-1517
17Crystal Palace18315713207514-1516
18Fulham182161117306818-1616
19West Ham Utd18225913135612-1014
20Sunderland182161016135314-1713

Tickets

Man Utd
Man Utd tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club