Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Liverpool178012563321713+2336
2Manchester City178003553241615+3135
3Arsenal166111665121711+1635
4Chelsea167101973231311+1433
5Everton16530177341108+1231
6Newcastle174311285041214+230
7Man Utd174231184221712+828
8Tottenham1632371251289-627
9Southampton1643114623369+524
10Stoke City17441106125715-421
11Swansea City16242151231479+120
12Hull City1743173126717-620
13Aston Villa172156123331111-619
14Norwich City1733298216621-1419
15Cardiff City17323810135515-1217
16WBA172341112143711-516
17West Ham Utd17224810135612-814
18Crystal Palace17315713107414-1613
19Fulham172161117206617-1713
20Sunderland172161016035214-1810

Tickets

Man Utd
Man Utd tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club