Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Arsenal166111665121711+1635
2Liverpool167012253321713+2133
3Chelsea167101973231311+1433
4Manchester City168003552241213+2932
5Everton16530177341108+1231
6Newcastle16431128404914-127
7Tottenham1632371251289-627
8Man Utd16323874221712+625
9Southampton1643114623369+524
10Swansea City16242151231479+120
11Aston Villa16215612332109-519
12Hull City1643173116616-619
13Stoke City1634185125715-518
14Norwich City1633298206621-1418
15Cardiff City16323810134412-1017
16WBA162241011143711-515
17West Ham Utd1622481013459-614
18Crystal Palace16314710107414-1313
19Fulham16215913206617-1513
20Sunderland162061016035214-189

Tickets

Man Utd
Man Utd tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club