Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Arsenal15611166511145+1935
2Liverpool157012252321213+1630
3Chelsea156101763231311+1330
4Manchester City157002922241213+2629
5Everton15430136341108+928
6Tottenham153227751289-127
7Newcastle15421117404914-126
8Southampton1543114622358+523
9Man Utd15323873221412+322
10Aston Villa1521469332109-219
11Swansea City14232141130468+118
12Stoke City1534185115715-517
13Hull City1442173106515-617
14Norwich City1532287206621-1417
15WBA152241011142710-415
16Cardiff City15223710134412-1114
17West Ham Utd1521481013459-613
18Fulham15215913205513-1213
19Crystal Palace15314710106312-1213
20Sunderland152061016025214-188

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club