Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Arsenal14601155511145+1934
2Chelsea14610176322118+1430
3Manchester City147002922141112+2628
4Liverpool146011842321213+1327
5Everton1443013633197+927
6Tottenham143227741268-224
7Newcastle14421117304814-223
8Southampton1442113522358+522
9Man Utd14322863221412+422
10Aston Villa1421469331107019
11Swansea City14232141130468+118
12Hull City1442173106515-617
13WBA14223109142710-215
14Stoke City1424153115715-614
15Cardiff City14223710133410-914
16Norwich City1432287106421-1614
17West Ham Utd1421481013345-313
18Fulham14115713205513-1410
19Crystal Palace14214510106312-1410
20Sunderland14205914025214-178

Tickets

Southampton-Asset-Teaser
Southampton tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club