Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd381603451912524124+4389
2Manchester City38143241159642519+3278
3Chelsea381252411610453423+3675
4Arsenal381153472310542514+3573
5Tottenham381153291810453728+2072
6Everton38126133174962223+1563
7Liverpool3896433167753827+2861
8WBA38946322553112132-449
9Swansea City3868528265591925-446
10West Ham Utd38964342234121131-846
11Norwich City38874252027101638-1744
12Fulham3873928304782230-1043
13Stoke City3877521222891323-1142
14Southampton3867626243792336-1141
15Aston Villa3855923285682441-2241
16Newcastle38919243127102137-2341
17Sunderland38586201944112135-1339
18Wigan Athletic38469263953112134-2636
19Reading38487233322152040-3028
20QPR38289132825121732-3025

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club