Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd361503431812423619+4285
2Manchester City36143139128642319+3175
3Chelsea371152391510453423+3572
4Arsenal36105343229542414+3167
5Tottenham36105328189453527+1866
6Everton36116131174952121+1460
7Liverpool3686432166753526+2555
8WBA36936272053102128048
9Swansea City3668428235581823046
10West Ham Utd36864302034111129-843
11Stoke City3677420202791222-1041
12Fulham3673827273781930-1140
13Aston Villa3755923285582239-2240
14Southampton3666625233692235-1139
15Sunderland36576191844102134-1238
16Norwich City36774212017101336-2238
17Newcastle36918243017101936-2338
18Wigan Athletic36459243753102030-2335
19Reading36486233122141836-2628
20QPR36288122625111731-2825

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club