Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd351502431712423619+4385
2Manchester City35133138128642319+3072
3Arsenal36105343229542414+3167
4Chelsea34114237138453122+3365
5Tottenham35105328189353325+1865
6Everton35116131174852121+1459
7Liverpool3585432166753526+2554
8WBA3593627205392127+148
9Swansea City3568428234581521-143
10West Ham Utd36864302034111129-843
11Stoke City3577420202691121-1040
12Fulham3673827273781930-1140
13Aston Villa3655822265582239-2140
14Southampton3666625233692235-1139
15Norwich City36774212017101336-2238
16Newcastle36918243017101936-2338
17Sunderland35566181744102134-1237
18Wigan Athletic35458223453102030-2235
19Reading36486233122141836-2628
20QPR36288122625111731-2825

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club