Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd341502431712323518+4384
2Manchester City33123136118542319+2968
3Arsenal34104342218542314+3063
4Chelsea33104235138453122+3162
5Tottenham3395327189253123+1761
6Everton34106130174852121+1356
7Liverpool3485432165752926+1951
8WBA3393525174391827-145
9Swansea City3367428234571519+142
10West Ham Utd34854302034101027-742
11Fulham3473725233771929-840
12Southampton3466525203682234-739
13Norwich City3477320181791335-2038
14Sunderland3456618174492028-737
15Stoke City3467419202691121-1137
16Newcastle34917242416101936-1737
17Aston Villa3445816254582038-2734
18Wigan Athletic33448203243101728-2331
19QPR34287122524111731-2724
20Reading34476233112141434-2824

Tickets

Tickets
Hull
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club