Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd301401391511223116+3977
2Manchester City30113135117532015+2962
3Tottenham3184322159253123+1557
4Arsenal3193339207542214+2756
5Chelsea3094233127352620+2755
6Everton3096128174641918+1251
7Liverpool3183430145652926+1948
8WBA3292524164391827-144
9Swansea City3266428234571519+141
10Fulham3073525193661827-339
11Southampton3265524193582234-737
12West Ham Utd3074426183210926-936
13Norwich City3267318171781232-1935
14Stoke City326731918169921-1134
15Newcastle31816232115101835-1533
16Aston Villa3244815244572035-2433
17Sunderland3146617173481626-1031
18Wigan Athletic3044820324281624-2030
19QPR31276112224101729-2323
20Reading32466233112131332-2723

Tickets

Tottenham
Tottenham tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club