Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd301401391511223116+3977
2Manchester City30113135117532015+2962
3Tottenham3184322159253123+1557
4Chelsea3094233127352620+2755
5Arsenal3093339206542013+2653
6Everton3096128174641918+1251
7Liverpool3183430145652926+1948
8WBA3192423144391827044
9Swansea City3166428234471317+140
10Fulham2963522173661827-436
11West Ham Utd3074426183210926-936
12Southampton3165524192582034-934
13Stoke City316721815169921-934
14Norwich City3166316151781232-1934
15Newcastle31816232115101835-1533
16Sunderland3146617173481626-1031
17Wigan Athletic3044820324281624-2030
18Aston Villa3144815243571734-2630
19QPR3027611222491526-2223
20Reading31465232912131332-2523

Tickets

Arsenal
Arsenal tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club