Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd281301381510223016+3771
2Manchester City28103131117522013+2759
3Tottenham2884222148242719+1654
4Chelsea2884231127342518+2652
5Arsenal2883335195541813+2147
6Everton2876125174641918+945
7WBA2992423144281724+243
8Liverpool2873427124642622+1942
9Swansea City2966227194471317+440
10Fulham2863522172661727-533
11Stoke City286621815167818-733
12West Ham Utd286442317329924-933
13Norwich City2966316151671130-1833
14Sunderland2945516153481626-930
15Newcastle2871621201581729-1130
16Southampton2945519172582034-1228
17Aston Villa2934711203571734-2627
18Wigan Athletic2824817314281624-2224
19Reading29465232912111227-2123
20QPR2927611222481323-2123

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club