Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd271201341510223016+3368
2Manchester City2693129116521913+2453
3Chelsea2674230127332516+2749
4Tottenham2674220137242417+1448
5Arsenal2783335195531711+2247
6Everton2766122164641918+742
7WBA2782421134271723+240
8Liverpool2773427123642222+1539
9Swansea City2756226194461215+437
10Stoke City276611814167818-633
11Fulham2763522172561525-532
12Norwich City2765316151661126-1432
13West Ham Utd266432114229824-930
14Sunderland2744514133471523-729
15Southampton2645418152471830-927
16Newcastle2661617181571728-1227
17Wigan Athletic2724717274281624-1824
18Aston Villa2734611192571533-2624
19Reading27464222712101124-1823
20QPR271768211481122-2417

Tickets

Tottenham
Tottenham tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club