Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd25110132159222816+2962
2Manchester City249212796511810+2652
3Chelsea2564226117332516+2446
4Tottenham2464218126242317+1242
5Everton2566122164621814+1042
6Arsenal2573333184531611+2041
7Liverpool2463322103542020+1235
8Swansea City2546222184451210+634
9WBA2472319113271523034
10Stoke City255611613166817-630
11West Ham Utd256432114228722-830
12Sunderland2544414123461421-529
13Fulham2553521172461525-628
14Norwich City2554314141661126-1528
15Newcastle2561617181561626-1127
16Southampton2535415142471830-1124
17Reading2546322241291022-1423
18Wigan Athletic2524717273271220-1821
19Aston Villa252469182561431-2621
20QPR251758191471018-1917

Tickets

Man Utd
Man Utd tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club