Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd23100130148222716+2756
2Manchester City249212796511810+2652
3Chelsea2364226117222111+2545
4Tottenham2364218126142216+1241
5Everton2355117124621814+938
6Arsenal2362330164531611+1937
7Liverpool2363322103441818+1234
8Swansea City244622218444129+734
9WBA2372319113261421+134
10Stoke City245611613165816-530
11Sunderland2444414123451319-429
12West Ham Utd235432014227619-727
13Norwich City2353313131561126-1526
14Fulham2343418152461525-725
15Newcastle2451614161561626-1224
16Southampton2335415142361526-1023
17Wigan Athletic2423715253271220-1820
18Aston Villa242469182461128-2620
19Reading2335318211291022-1519
20QPR241658191471018-1916

Tickets

Man Utd
Man Utd tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club