Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd22100130148122615+2755
2Manchester City239212796411810+2651
3Chelsea2254224107222111+2442
4Tottenham2263217116142216+1240
5Everton2255117124521814+937
6Arsenal215232515452159+1634
7Liverpool2363322103441818+1234
8WBA2372319113261421+134
9Swansea City234622218434129+733
10Stoke City235511411165816-529
11Sunderland2343414123451319-428
12West Ham Utd225432014226514-327
13Norwich City2353313131561126-1526
14Fulham2343418152461525-725
15Southampton2234415142361526-1022
16Newcastle2351614160561425-1321
17Aston Villa232458162461128-2520
18Reading2335318211291022-1519
19Wigan Athletic2323715253171018-1819
20QPR231558191471018-1915

Tickets

Hull
Hull
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club