Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd2190128138122615+2652
2Manchester City218212595411610+2245
3Chelsea215322287222111+2441
4Tottenham2263217116142216+1240
5Everton2255117124521814+937
6Arsenal205222513452159+1834
7WBA227131793261421+133
8Liverpool2153317103431716+831
9Swansea City223621917434129+530
10Stoke City225511411164713-329
11West Ham Utd215331913226514-326
12Norwich City2253313131551121-1026
13Fulham2243418152451523-525
14Sunderland2243414122451017-525
15Southampton2134415142261324-1021
16Newcastle2251513140561425-1221
17Wigan Athletic2223613223171018-1719
18Aston Villa22245816236926-2519
19Reading223531821029821-1616
20QPR22155819137917-1914

Tickets

Tickets
Hull
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club