Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd2190128138122615+2652
2Manchester City218212595411610+2245
3Tottenham2163217116042216+1239
4Chelsea195312276221711+2138
5Arsenal205222513452159+1834
6Everton2054117123521613+833
7WBA217131793251218+233
8Swansea City213621917424129+529
9Stoke City21550147164713+129
10Liverpool2043314103431716+528
11West Ham Utd205331913225511026
12Norwich City2152313131551121-1025
13Fulham2142417142451523-524
14Sunderland2033411122441014-522
15Newcastle2051412120461425-1120
16Aston Villa21244815236926-2419
17Southampton2034415141261224-1118
18Wigan Athletic212361322307917-1718
19Reading212531519029821-1713
20QPR20145819037817-2010

Tickets

Arsenal
Arsenal tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club