Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd2090128137122215+2249
2Manchester City207212295411610+1942
3Tottenham2053214106042216+1036
4Chelsea185312275221510+2035
5Arsenal195222513442148+1833
6Everton1954016103521613+933
7WBA207121673251218+333
8Stoke City20550147163710+429
9Swansea City203521715424129+528
10Liverpool1943314102431416+225
11Norwich City2052313131541019-925
12West Ham Utd194331712225511-123
13Sunderland2033411122441014-522
14Fulham2042417141451322-621
15Newcastle2051412120461425-1120
16Wigan Athletic202351318307917-1318
17Aston Villa20244815226724-2418
18Southampton1933414131261224-1117
19Reading202531519028718-1513
20QPR19144816037817-1710

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club