Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd1980126137122215+2046
2Manchester City19721229441127+1839
3Chelsea185312275221510+2035
4Tottenham1953214105042015+933
5Everton1954016103521613+933
6WBA197121673241216+533
7Arsenal184221810442148+1430
8Stoke City19540114163710+428
9Swansea City193521715324108+425
10Liverpool1943314102431416+225
11Norwich City195221091541019-825
12West Ham Utd184331712224510023
13Sunderland1933310102441014-422
14Fulham1942316121451322-521
15Newcastle1951412120451118-720
16Aston Villa19243812226724-2118
17Southampton183341413116921-1116
18Wigan Athletic192351318207617-1615
19Reading191531419028718-1610
20QPR19144816037817-1710

Tickets

Southampton-Asset-Teaser
Southampton
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club