Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd1870122107122215+1943
2Manchester City18721229440126+1939
3Chelsea175312274221410+1932
4Arsenal184221810442148+1430
5Everton184401493521613+830
6Tottenham1853214104041615+530
7WBA187121672241015+430
8Liverpool1843314102421313+425
9Stoke City1844083163710+225
10Norwich City185211081541019-725
11Swansea City183521715314108+424
12West Ham Utd184331712224510023
13Fulham1841315111451322-520
14Newcastle185141212044814-620
15Sunderland182339102441014-519
16Aston Villa1824288226724-1718
17Southampton173341413106820-1115
18Wigan Athletic182351318206515-1515
19QPR18143714037817-1610
20Reading181431419028718-169

Tickets

Southampton-Asset-Teaser
Southampton
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club