Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd156011996021812+1636
2Manchester City1562019634095+1733
3Chelsea164311474221410+1129
4Tottenham1542213104031513+526
5WBA166021462241015+326
6Arsenal16422181024286+1024
7Everton153401282421311+623
8Swansea City163421614313107+523
9Stoke City1643072153710+223
10West Ham Utd15431147214510+222
11Norwich City1642187153917-722
12Liverpool15332971421011+119
13Fulham1531313101431216-117
14Newcastle15413109043712-417
15Southampton163331412106820-1015
16Aston Villa1624288125415-1115
17Wigan Athletic162341317205413-1315
18Sunderland15133610143811-713
19Reading151421214026714-99
20QPR16043513036816-167

Tickets

Man City
Man City tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club