Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd156011996021812+1636
2Manchester City1562019634095+1733
3Chelsea15431147322119+926
4Tottenham1542213104031513+526
5WBA156021462231013+526
6Everton153401282421311+623
7Swansea City153411310313107+623
8West Ham Utd15431147214510+222
9Stoke City1543072143710+222
10Arsenal15322161024286+821
11Liverpool15332971421011+119
12Fulham1531313101431216-117
13Norwich City1432166053514-916
14Newcastle1431379043712-714
15Wigan Athletic142241115204410-1014
16Aston Villa1523288125415-1114
17Sunderland131325714279-413
18Southampton152331312106820-1112
19Reading141421214025713-89
20QPR15043513026614-166

Tickets

Arsenal
Arsenal tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club