Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd13501189502149+1430
2Manchester City1361018524075+1529
3WBA13601145222910+826
4Chelsea13421147321106+1125
5Everton133301172321210+621
6Arsenal1332116823275+1020
7Tottenham133221193031213+120
8West Ham Utd1333111621359+119
9Swansea City1324110921387+217
10Fulham133121371331216+216
11Liverpool132328714199+116
12Stoke City1333051043610016
13Norwich City1332166043413-915
14Newcastle1331379042610-614
15Wigan Athletic132231113204410-814
16Sunderland131325714279-413
17Aston Villa1423288115314-1113
18Southampton132231211105819-1011
19Reading13141910025713-79
20QPR14033412026614-165

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season
tickets

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club