Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd13501189502149+1430
2Manchester City1261018523075+1528
3WBA13601145222910+826
4Chelsea12411147321106+1124
5Everton133301172321210+621
6Arsenal1332116823275+1020
7West Ham Utd1233111621246+319
8Tottenham12222883031213-117
9Fulham133121371331216+216
10Swansea City1223110921387+216
11Stoke City1333051043610016
12Liverpool122328713199+115
13Norwich City1332166043413-915
14Newcastle123137904168-414
15Wigan Athletic132231113204410-814
16Sunderland121225714279-412
17Aston Villa1313278115314-1210
18Reading12141910024712-69
19Southampton121231011105819-128
20QPR13033412016614-164

Tickets

Southampton-Asset-Teaser
Southampton
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club