Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Liverpool351511511510444529+5280
2Chelsea35152143118452415+4175
3Manchester City34151157138453422+5674
4Arsenal351151321110263030+2170
5Everton35133236167642118+2369
6Tottenham35103527239352426+263
7Man Utd34736221910353421+1657
8Southampton3575529226572123+549
9Newcastle3573820287191926-1546
10Stoke City35962231525111634-1044
11Crystal Palace35827151852111323-1343
12West Ham Utd3563923264491522-1037
13Swansea City35557292444101827-436
14Hull City34747201932111424-936
15Aston Villa34531019284571621-1435
16WBA3439522253681929-1333
17Norwich City35666171622131140-2832
18Cardiff City35558193324111232-3430
19Fulham355111203442121543-4230
20Sunderland34331014244591933-2429

Tickets

Hull
Hull
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Turkish Airlines
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy | Terms & Conditions | © Aston Villa Football Club