Barclays Premier League 2015/16

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Leicester City2574121138412614+2053
2Tottenham257422396512210+2648
3Manchester City2591334155431311+2147
4Arsenal247321676332115+1545
5Man Utd246421555341616+1040
6West Ham Utd2455220145431814+1039
7Everton2544527224711912+1235
8Liverpool2545316175351619-435
9Southampton2462422133541011+834
10Watford2553513114351416033
11Stoke City2552513134451118-733
12Crystal Palace2542714175341213-432
13Chelsea2444420193451215-229
14WBA254451518345814-929
15Bournemouth2434414164361523-1028
16Swansea City2545413172461116-927
17Newcastle254542018219626-1824
18Norwich City2543516182291230-2023
19Sunderland2533613132291736-1920
20Aston Villa2524610141391026-2016
AVTV

Tickets

Liverpool
Liverpool
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • QuickBooks
  • Macron
  • bet365
  • Carlsberg
  • iHotelGroup
  • Fiat
  • Acorns
  • betfair
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club