Barclays Premier League 2015/16

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Leicester City381261351811623318+3281
2Arsenal38124331118743425+2971
3Tottenham37106335159723419+3570
4Manchester City38122547217752420+3066
5Man Utd3812522797482226+1466
6Southampton38113539227662019+1863
7Liverpool3888333228473028+1360
8West Ham Utd3787333267753125+1359
9Stoke City3884722246581931-1451
10Chelsea3859532307572723+650
11Everton3865835305952425+447
12Swansea City38865202045102232-1047
13Watford38667201963102031-1045
14WBA3865820264871422-1443
15Crystal Palace38631019235682028-1242
16Bournemouth3855923346492233-2242
17Sunderland38667232036102542-1439
18Newcastle38775322423141241-2137
19Norwich City38658263032141337-2834
20Aston Villa382512143513151341-4917
AVTV

Tickets

Season Tickets
Season Tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • QuickBooks
  • Macron
  • bet365
  • Carlsberg
  • iHotelGroup
  • Fiat
  • Acorns
  • betfair
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club