Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea2210002436422716+3252
2Manchester City2272220117312511+2347
3Southampton22722247614139+2142
4Man Utd228122283621413+1540
5Arsenal2263121105341815+1439
6Tottenham2262418145231416+237
7West Ham Utd2272319103431615+1036
8Liverpool2245215116051616+435
9Swansea City2263316132351017-430
10Stoke City2242412124351115-429
11Newcastle225331716236919-927
12Everton2235317162361318-423
13Crystal Palace2232512152641318-823
14WBA223351416245613-922
15Aston Villa22254713326412-1422
16Sunderland221641016254917-1420
17Burnley2234511161451020-1520
18Hull City2223510122461018-1019
19QPR2254318150010524-1619
20Leicester City222451316218718-1417

Tickets

Chelsea
Chelsea tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club