Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea2911302869423319+3667
2Manchester City30103231128433116+3461
3Arsenal30103133118352520+2760
4Man Utd30121233105731917+2559
5Liverpool3085325168151916+1254
6Southampton3093427107251511+2153
7Tottenham3093429227252123+553
8Swansea City3074419165371522-443
9West Ham Utd3083522153651822+342
10Stoke City3072620195461418-342
11Crystal Palace3043717205651921-536
12Newcastle3064520203481328-1535
13Everton3047322184391624-434
14WBA306361819267920-1233
15Hull City3044717202671120-1228
16Aston Villa303571119429820-2028
17Sunderland3027612222761122-2126
18Burnley3045614191591230-2325
19QPR30547212210131032-2322
20Leicester City29256131722121431-2119

Tickets

QPR
QPR tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club