Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea168002034311610+2339
2Manchester City17611155621219+2239
3Man Utd177111962421112+1232
4West Ham Utd176121473321512+1031
5Southampton1761221631477+1529
6Tottenham1741411104221113-127
7Arsenal164311693231210+926
8Swansea City17522147224812+325
9Newcastle16421108234814-423
10Everton1733216142341113021
11Liverpool16332763051216-321
12Aston Villa17233711324410-1020
13Stoke City1631399234912-319
14WBA172341213224510-617
15QPR175221712008320-1217
16Sunderland16162912142512-1016
17Crystal Palace172249111441016-815
18Burnley17243711125515-1415
19Hull City17134811144713-913
20Leicester City171431113108416-1410

Tickets

Sunderland
Sunderland tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club