Barclays Premier League 2015/16

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Leicester City361161321711523217+3077
2Tottenham35106234139713314+4070
3Arsenal36114327118643223+2567
4Manchester City36121545197652319+3064
5Southampton36103535216661818+1457
6Man Utd3410522386471923+1157
7West Ham Utd3477229207743023+1656
8Liverpool3577330218372927+1155
9Chelsea3558531297462419+748
10Stoke City3674720236571829-1448
11Everton3555832305932319+644
12Watford3465718176371824-544
13Swansea City36855191935101831-1343
14WBA3664819254771321-1441
15Bournemouth3654922336482130-2041
16Crystal Palace36531017225671924-1039
17Newcastle36675272322141241-2533
18Sunderland35467171835102340-1832
19Norwich City35557222732131334-2631
20Aston Villa362412143513141337-4516
AVTV

Tickets

Newcastle
Newcastle
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • QuickBooks
  • Macron
  • bet365
  • Carlsberg
  • iHotelGroup
  • Fiat
  • Acorns
  • betfair
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club