Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea32133031710423419+3976
2Manchester City34123236148453422+3467
3Arsenal32113137129352620+3166
4Man Utd33141240135741918+2865
5Liverpool3395327168262020+1158
6Tottenham3493529238452626+658
7Southampton34104431127271614+2157
8Swansea City3485423186381826-350
9Stoke City3483623215571621-347
10West Ham Utd3484523163771926044
11Crystal Palace3453919256652322-542
12Everton3367324184491725-241
13WBA3464821263671120-1437
14Newcastle34647232634101331-2135
15Aston Villa34367142252111226-2232
16Hull City3344717203691425-1431
17Leicester City33456171842121833-1631
18Sunderland3337714262861223-2330
19QPR34558212321131736-2127
20Burnley34468142115101231-2626

Tickets

Everton
Everton tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club