Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea2510202657422917+3357
2Manchester City2783226128423115+3055
3Arsenal2793130116352118+2251
4Man Utd27111230103731616+2050
5Liverpool2775222147151816+1048
6Southampton2773424107151410+1846
7Tottenham2673422176241919+544
8Swansea City2774319154361219-340
9West Ham Utd2773421143641819+639
10Stoke City2762517175451417-339
11Newcastle2764319173471325-1035
12Crystal Palace2733714194641719-730
13WBA275361719265815-930
14Everton2637319183371420-528
15Hull City2743614162571120-1126
16Sunderland2727512182651020-1625
17QPR2654418161012929-1822
18Burnley2735613191571226-2022
19Aston Villa27256917329420-2422
20Leicester City26246131722101125-1818

Tickets

West Brom
WBA tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club