Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea2610202658423017+3460
2Manchester City2893228128423115+3258
3Arsenal2893130117352319+2354
4Man Utd28111230104731716+2153
5Liverpool2885224147151816+1251
6Southampton2883425107151410+1949
7Tottenham2783425196241919+647
8Stoke City2872519175451417-142
9Swansea City2874319154371422-440
10West Ham Utd2873521153641819+539
11Newcastle2864419183471325-1135
12Crystal Palace2833714194651720-830
13WBA285361719266917-1030
14Everton2737319183381422-728
15Hull City2844615172571120-1127
16Sunderland2827512182751121-1626
17Aston Villa283561118329420-2325
18QPR2754519181012929-1922
19Burnley2835613191581228-2222
20Leicester City27246131722111127-2018

Tickets

West Brom
FA Cup tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club