Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea38154036911533723+4187
2Manchester City381432441410453924+4579
3Arsenal381252411410453022+3575
4Man Utd38142341156852122+2570
5Tottenham38103631249462729+564
6Liverpool38105430208382228+462
7Southampton381144371372101720+2160
8Swansea City3895527227391927-356
9Stoke City38103632225681623+354
10Crystal Palace38631021277662624-448
11Everton38775272154102129-247
12West Ham Utd3894625183791929-347
13WBA3874824264781425-1344
14Leicester City38757282243121833-941
15Newcastle38757262734121436-2339
16Sunderland3848716273971526-2238
17Aston Villa38568182552121332-2638
18Hull City38559192436101427-1835
19Burnley38478142135111432-2533
20QPR38658232421161949-3130

Tickets

Tickets
Season tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club