Barclays Premier League 2013/14

U21 Table 2013/14

Youth/Academy Table 2013/14

Ladies League Table

HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea32133031710423419+3976
2Arsenal32113137129352620+3166
3Man Utd33141240135741918+2865
4Manchester City33113233128453422+3364
5Liverpool3295327168162020+1157
6Tottenham3393529238352424+657
7Southampton33103429107271614+2156
8Swansea City3385423185381524-447
9Stoke City3382622205571621-346
10West Ham Utd3384523163671926043
11Crystal Palace3353819236652322-342
12Everton3367324184491725-241
13WBA3363821263671120-1436
14Newcastle33646212334101331-2035
15Aston Villa33367142252101023-2132
16Sunderland3237714262761122-2329
17Hull City3244717202691225-1628
18Leicester City32456171832121733-1728
19QPR33548212321131736-2126
20Burnley33467142015101231-2526

Tickets

Everton
Everton tickets
on sale

Hospitality and Events

  • dafabet
  • Macron
  • Acorns

  • Fiat
  • Carlsberg
  • Asia Travel
  • EA Sports
  • Viagogo
  • Acorns
Privacy|Terms & Conditions| © Aston Villa Football Club